DD THP 2020
02.02.2020
Degen - Women - Senioren
Aufruf
1 |
WEGENER |
Marike |
07.08.1993 |
Damen |
Fechtcentrum Halle |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
1 |
|
1 |
SCHOLZ |
Susanne |
09.05.1989 |
Damen |
Dresdener FC |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
2 |
|
1 |
LANDTE |
Constanze |
28.07.2000 |
Damen |
MTV Saalfeld |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
4 |
|
1 |
RIEBER |
Friederike |
29.06.1997 |
Damen |
FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
WÜ |
|
Deutschland |
6 |
|
1 |
MENZ |
Colleen |
30.06.2001 |
Damen |
KSZU Meiningen |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
7 |
|
1 |
GRIMM |
Ulla |
04.02.1980 |
Damen |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |
12 |
|
1 |
STAEB |
Daphne |
13.06.2003 |
Damen |
FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
13 |
|
1 |
BÖRMEL |
Mara Victoria |
28.01.2004 |
Damen |
FSC Jena |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
18 |
|
1 |
GRÄF |
Uta |
16.02.1968 |
Damen |
MTV Saalfeld |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
1 |
KESSELMEIER |
Miriam |
28.05.1983 |
Damen |
USV Jena |
|
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
1 |
ROSENBUSCH |
Kathrin |
01.01.1960 |
Damen |
MTV Saalfeld |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
1 |
RICHTER |
Lea |
31.01.1996 |
Damen |
MTV Saalfeld |
SW |
|
Deutschland |
99 |
|
0 |
** Ohne Mannschaft ** |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
Runden
Rundennummer 01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
# |
V |
+/- |
+ |
RICHTER |
Lea |
GER |
|
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
6 |
0,200 |
-11 |
13 |
GRÄF |
Uta |
GER |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
0,800 |
9 |
22 |
BÖRMEL |
Mara Victoria |
GER |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
4 |
0,200 |
-6 |
17 |
MENZ |
Colleen |
GER |
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
|
5 |
0,200 |
-7 |
15 |
RIEBER |
Friederike |
GER |
|
5 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3 |
0,600 |
2 |
20 |
WEGENER |
Marike |
GER |
|
6 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
1 |
1,000 |
13 |
25 |
Rundennummer 02 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
# |
V |
+/- |
+ |
KESSELMEIER |
Miriam |
GER |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
5 |
0,200 |
-15 |
8 |
ROSENBUSCH |
Kathrin |
GER |
|
2 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
0,400 |
1 |
16 |
STAEB |
Daphne |
GER |
|
3 |
V |
V3 |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
0,600 |
6 |
19 |
SCHOLZ |
Susanne |
GER |
|
4 |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
1,000 |
11 |
23 |
GRIMM |
Ulla |
GER |
|
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
6 |
0,000 |
-13 |
12 |
LANDTE |
Constanze |
GER |
|
6 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
2 |
0,800 |
10 |
24 |
Ergebnisliste
1 |
WEGENER |
Marike |
Fechtcentrum Halle |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
2 |
SCHOLZ |
Susanne |
Dresdener FC |
SN |
|
Deutschland |
3 |
LANDTE |
Constanze |
MTV Saalfeld |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
4 |
GRÄF |
Uta |
MTV Saalfeld |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
5 |
STAEB |
Daphne |
FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
6 |
RIEBER |
Friederike |
FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
WÜ |
|
Deutschland |
7 |
ROSENBUSCH |
Kathrin |
MTV Saalfeld |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
8 |
BÖRMEL |
Mara Victoria |
FSC Jena |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
9 |
MENZ |
Colleen |
KSZU Meiningen |
TH |
|
Deutschland |
10 |
RICHTER |
Lea |
MTV Saalfeld |
SW |
|
Deutschland |
11 |
KESSELMEIER |
Miriam |
USV Jena |
|
|
Deutschland |
12 |
GRIMM |
Ulla |
Nürnberger FC |
BY |
|
Deutschland |